Sort by Price


Categories

1PC 800MHz Stubby Antenna For Motorola NAF5042 HT1000 MTX9250 XTS1500 PRO5350

1PC 800MHz Stubby Antenna For Motorola NAF5042 HT1000 MTX9250 XTS1500 PRO5350

US $0.99 / piece
US $1.24 / piece
100% Compatible Single Mode SFP Transceier 1.25Gb/s1270nm 1530nm 1570nm CWDM SFP 120km

100% Compatible Single Mode SFP Transceier 1.25Gb/s1270nm 1530nm 1570nm CWDM SFP 120km

US $90.00 / piece

1 meter rg316 teflon jumper cable BNC male to BNC male antenna jumper cable

1 meter rg316 teflon jumper cable BNC male to BNC male antenna jumper cable

US $8.00 / piece

2.4Ghz 6dbi high gain Wifi Antenna SMA Male Omni-Directional SMA connector 2.4G antenna 196mm  wifi antenna for laptop

2.4Ghz 6dbi high gain Wifi Antenna SMA Male Omni-Directional SMA connector 2.4G antenna 196mm wifi antenna for laptop

US $2.59 / piece
US $2.88 / piece
1PC Wifi Antenna 2.4Ghz  4dbi  Omni RP-SMA male connector  aerial White  NEW Wholesale wifi antenna connector

1PC Wifi Antenna 2.4Ghz 4dbi Omni RP-SMA male connector aerial White NEW Wholesale wifi antenna connector

US $3.15 / piece
US $3.50 / piece
Brand New  TXC-7000(SG-7000) V/UHF 144/430MHz Dual-band High Gain Mobile Whip Vehicle Antenna

Brand New TXC-7000(SG-7000) V/UHF 144/430MHz Dual-band High Gain Mobile Whip Vehicle Antenna

US $25.80 / piece

New 3 RCA Male to 3 RCA Male Audio Cable DVD AV  Cable 1.5M

New 3 RCA Male to 3 RCA Male Audio Cable DVD AV Cable 1.5M

US $3.60 / piece
US $4.00 / piece
Superbat Coaxial Z Fakra Plug Male long Straight Connector to SMA Male Straight Pigtail RF Assembly Cable RG174 Radio TV 20cm 8″

Superbat Coaxial Z Fakra Plug Male long Straight Connector to SMA Male Straight Pigtail RF Assembly Cable RG174 Radio TV 20cm 8″

US $3.70 / piece

Wireless temperature and humidity sensor acquisition module wireless rf data transmission XZ-TH10/SRM

Wireless temperature and humidity sensor acquisition module wireless rf data transmission XZ-TH10/SRM

US $125.40 / piece
US $132.00 / piece
50ohm rf coaxial connector straight cable RG214 7D-FB RG8 RG213 TNC male connector

50ohm rf coaxial connector straight cable RG214 7D-FB RG8 RG213 TNC male connector

US $6.00 / piece

New SMA  Male  Plug  Connector Switch MS156  Right Angle  Convertor RG316 Wholesale Fast Ship 15CM 6″ Adapter

New SMA Male Plug Connector Switch MS156 Right Angle Convertor RG316 Wholesale Fast Ship 15CM 6″ Adapter

US $2.87 / piece
US $3.19 / piece
FirstFiber “Small D” FC/UPC to FC/UPC Simplex Single mode circle shape, zirconia internal tube, metal fiber Adapter, Connector

FirstFiber “Small D” FC/UPC to FC/UPC Simplex Single mode circle shape, zirconia internal tube, metal fiber Adapter, Connector

US $0.48 / piece

2pcs Electronic Plastic Project Box Instrument Enclosure case DIY -130*170*55MM NEW

2pcs Electronic Plastic Project Box Instrument Enclosure case DIY -130*170*55MM NEW

US $15.75 / lot
US $17.50 / lot
Mini Tamiya Female To T plug T-plug Tplug Male Wire Switch Cable Connector 50mm for RC wholesale

Mini Tamiya Female To T plug T-plug Tplug Male Wire Switch Cable Connector 50mm for RC wholesale

US $1.80 / piece
US $2.00 / piece
1PC 868M/900M/915MHz GSM antenna 2dbi OMNI SMA male connector 5cm long RC aerial #2

1PC 868M/900M/915MHz GSM antenna 2dbi OMNI SMA male connector 5cm long RC aerial #2

US $2.25 / piece
US $2.50 / piece
10-piece/lot, 2 In 2 Out, 24 core, Fiber Optical Closure, Dome Type Fiber Optic Cable Splice Enclosure Box

10-piece/lot, 2 In 2 Out, 24 core, Fiber Optical Closure, Dome Type Fiber Optic Cable Splice Enclosure Box

US $132.85 / lot

10cm RG58u N male to N female short jumper cable

10cm RG58u N male to N female short jumper cable

US $8.00 / piece

Small PBX System/Office PBX/ MD108/ 1 PSTN line 8 extension  -Operation easily

Small PBX System/Office PBX/ MD108/ 1 PSTN line 8 extension -Operation easily

US $29.00 / piece

handheld fiber Optical Power Meter  -50+20 fiber power meter with 7 wavelength FC SC connector 1set/lot

handheld fiber Optical Power Meter -50+20 fiber power meter with 7 wavelength FC SC connector 1set/lot

US $24.70 / piece
US $26.00 / piece
RF coaxial 50 ohm brass nickel plating straight connector bnc male to n female adapter

RF coaxial 50 ohm brass nickel plating straight connector bnc male to n female adapter

US $6.00 / piece

24/7 Customer Service +43 676 42 19 332
Free Shipping On All Orders